Houses of Worship, Institutions and Organizations

  • ALBANIA

    • LTU Test1
    • Parliament of Kosovo
  • ALL USA

    • International Bney Brit Yeshivat
  • ARGENTINA

    • Acilba
    • AILC
    • BBYO Argentina
    • Bet El
    • Centro union israelita
    • Centro Unión Israelita de Córdoba
    • Comunidad Benei Tikva
    • Comunidad Hertzlia
    • Comunidad Israelita Clara Belez ..Beith Akneset Beith Jacob
    • Comunidad Judía de Misiones
    • Comunidad Nci- Emanu El
    • Comunidades Judías de Rafaela y Moisés Ville
    • Iglesia Evangélica Metodista capilla Cristo Obrero
    • Jabad argentina
    • Jabat floresta norte
    • Kehila bahia blanca
    • Kehila de Salta
    • Kehilá de Tucumán
    • Kehila Maguen David, Vicente Lopez, Buenos Aires
    • Kehilá Sefaradi
    • Kehiladrherzl Lomas Buenos Aires
    • Lamroth Hakol
    • Marcha De La Vida Argentina
    • Marcha De La Vida Argentina
    • Ort
    • Ralf Steinmetz
    • Sanatorio Argentino
    • Sinagoga Beith Jacob
    • Soc. Israelita de Sgo del Estero
    • Yeshurun Torá
  • AUSTRALIA

    • Adelaide Holocaust Museum and Andrew Steiner Education Centre
    • Applecross Anglican Church, Diocese of Perth
    • Australasian Union of Jewish Students (aujs)
    • B’nai B’rith NSW
    • Carmel School, Perth, Australia
    • Chabad Marlvern
    • Council of Christians And Jews
    • Council of Christians and Jews (VIC)
    • Courage to Care WA
    • Elwood Shule
    • Emanuel School Student Message
    • Embassy of Austria Canberra
    • Holocaust Institute of WA
    • Holocaust Institute of Western Australia
    • Jewish Care Victoria
    • Jewish Communal Appeal
    • Jewish Community Council of Victoria
    • Jewish Holocaust Centre
    • Jewish Holocaust Centre
    • March of the Living Australia
    • March of the Living Australia
    • MAROUBRA Synagogue
    • Maroubra Synagogue
    • Mount Scopus Memorial College
    • National Council of Jewish Women Australia
    • Perth Hebrew Congregation
    • Shepparton Interfaith Network
    • South Caulfield Hebrew Congregation
    • St Kilda Shule
    • St Kilda Shule
    • St.Kilda Hebrew Congregation
    • Stand Up: Jewish Commitment to a Better World
    • StKilda Shule
    • Students of Emanuel School
    • TAG Direct
    • Temple Beth Israel
    • The Australasian Union of Jewish Students
    • The Australian Jewish News
    • The North Shore Synagogue
    • The Social Blueprint
    • Wizo Australia
    • WIZO Victoria
    • Young Jewish Professionals (YJP) Melbourne
    • Zionism Victoria
  • AUSTRIA

    • Franziskanerkirche Lienz
    • March of Remembrance and Hope – Austria
    • MISRACHI AUSTRIA
    • Morah – March of Remembrance And Hope – Austria
    • Morah – March of Remembrance And Hope Austria
    • MORAH March of Remembrance and Hope Austria
    • Ruprechtskirche Wien
    • Sevval
    • Sonja Rauchbauer
    • Synagoge Graz
  • BELGIUM

    • European March of the Living
    • Regina Sluszny- FORUM DER JOODSE ORGANISATIES
    • Tachkemoni School
  • BOLIVIA

    • Casa de transformación, Sucre
    • Lucia Hanselmann, Iglesia de Transformación, tabernáculo de las naciónes
  • BRAZIL

    • ABIGAIL NUN- LIESSIN
    • Aline – liessin botafogo
    • Amanda Frischtak Langer – Liessin
    • Ana Dulce de Azevedo Gismondi
    • Ana Wurman Antabi
    • Andréa C P Lima
    • ARI RJ
    • Beit Chabad Itaim
    • Bem Ser Saúde
    • Bernardo
    • Bernardo Divan – Liessin
    • Bernardo Lisker Liessin
    • Bernrdo Haimenis – Liessin
    • Beth El Synagogue- São Paulo- Brazil
    • Camila Lerner De Araújo Ribeiro Liessin
    • Carolina Benzecry- Liessin
    • Carolina Liessin
    • carolszuster/liessinbotafogo
    • Celso Zilbovicius
    • Centro Espírita Esperança e Fé
    • CJB , congregação judaïco do Brazil
    • COJUBA judeus_ubatuba BR
    • Colegio A Liessen
    • Colegio A Liessen
    • Colégio Liessin
    • Comjucase – Comunidade Judaica Caraíta Sefaradim No Brasil
    • Comunidade Judaica Caraita Sefardim No Brasil
    • CRISTÃ
    • Daniel
    • Daniel Dde Alvarenga Paes Liesin
    • Daniel Sznajder Liessin
    • Danielle Balassiano Ptak – WIZO Rio De Janeiro
    • David Liessin
    • David-liessin
    • Dimitri Sterenfeld – Liessin
    • Diogo Chor Liessin
    • Diogo Lins Benchimol Liessin
    • Eduardo Waissmann Szyfman Liessin
    • Eliezer Max
    • EVA ALTERMAN BLAY
    • Evaldo José Palatinsky
    • Felipe Fogel Duek Liessin
    • Fundo Comunitario Keren Hayessod Brasil
    • Gabriel Stanger Liessin
    • Hanna Epelboim Liessin
    • Isabella Benchimol Liessin
    • João Vinícius Benoliel – Liessin
    • Joelzira Brandão d’Ang li Visconti
    • Josane Resende
    • Jose Serruya
    • Júlia Benchimol
    • Júlia Bergman Liessin
    • Julia Koifman
    • Kellen Santana De Castro
    • KKL Brasil
    • KKL Brasil
    • Leonardo Sampaio Landes Liessin
    • Leonardo Terres/liessin
    • Leticia Eskinasi Liessin
    • Liessin
    • Liessin Barra
    • Liessin Botafogo
    • Liessin Leblon
    • Liessin Scholem Aleichem
    • Luana Dabkiewicz Liessin
    • Luca Misan Liessin
    • Lucas Daniel Liessin
    • Luna Kubudi Liessin
    • Manuela Singer Liessin
    • Maria Helena de Oliveira Pinheiro
    • Maria Helena Martins Cohen
    • Marina/Liessin
    • Melissa Sussmann Cohen – Liessin
    • Nathan Baumfeld Liessin
    • Newton Castelo Branco de Brito Guerra
    • Nicolas Singer Sztajnbok Liessin
    • Nicolle Hadid Liessin
    • Nina Goldfeld – Liessin
    • PAPER CLIPS PROJECT – Brazil
    • Patrick Arraes Nunes Reznik Liessin
    • Pedro Alcantelato Pisoni- Liessin
    • Rabbi Benael Ben Tzavi Bachuh Shev
    • Rabbi Itzhak Blinder Kohen
    • Rabbi Vander Ben Ahuv Zaytuni
    • Rafael Azamor – Liessin
    • Sabrina Azulay Lewin Liessin
    • Silvia Reina Aljadeff Kuffer
    • Simchat Tora Congregação
    • Sophia Blak Bernat Liessin
    • Sophia Bunchaft Liessin
    • Susana Liessin
    • Teresa Bergher ( Memorial do Holocausto RJ)
    • Unibes Uniao Brasileiro Israelita Do Bem Estar Social, President Denise Antao
    • Valdeci Ferreira de Oliveira
    • Vitor Vaimberg Liessin
    • Zohar O Livro Do Esplendor
  • BULGARIA

    • The Organization of The Jews In Bulgaria Shalom
  • CANADA

    • Adath Israel Congregation
    • Beth El
    • Beth Emeth Bais Yehuda
    • Beth Radom Synagogue
    • Beth Sholom Synagogue
    • Beth Tikvah – Toronto
    • Beth Torah
    • Beth Tzedec
    • Beth Tzedec Synagogue
    • Beth Zion
    • Chabad Markham
    • Congregation Habonim
    • Embassy of Israel, Ottawa
    • Federation CJA
    • Federation CJA
    • Gray Academy of Jewish Education
    • Holocaust Center for Education and Remembrance
    • Holy Blossom Temple
    • Liberation 75
    • Liberation75
    • Or Shalom Synagogue
    • Shaar Hashomayim
    • St. David & St. Martin Presbyterian Church
    • St. David And St. Martin Presbyterian Church
    • St. David And St. Martin Presbyterian Church
    • Temple Har Zion
    • Temple Sinai Congregation of Toronto
    • Temple Sinai Toronto Seymore Applebaum
  • CHILE

    • NBI
  • COLOMBIA

    • Asociación Israelita Montefiore Bogotá
    • Colombo hebreo
    • Fanny Fraenkel : ASOCIACION ISRAELITA MONTEFIORE
    • Iglesia Católica
    • Sue Haueter
  • COSTA RICA

    • Centro Israelita Sionista de Costa Rica
    • Centro Israelita Sionistas
    • CIS
    • Congregación Beit Shalom
    • Instituto dr Jaim Weizman
    • Instituto Dr. Jaim Weizman
    • Shaarei Tzion
    • Sinagoga Shaarei Tzion
    • Yad Vashem Costa Rica
  • CROATIA

    • SOLIDARNA Foundation for Human Rights and Dolidarity
    • The Bet Israel Jewish Community of Croatia- Zagreb
  • CUBA

    • KKL Cuba
    • Lissette Fuentes Albalah Directora KKL
  • DENMARK

    • Danish Zionist Federation
    • Embassy of Israel in Denmark
    • German Embassy Copenhagen
    • Zionist Federation, Denmark
  • ECUADOR

    • Iglesia De Transformación Guayaquil
    • VICTOR HUGO LAYANA RODRIGUEZ
  • EL SALVADOR

    • CIES
  • FRANCE

    • Arié Bensemhoun ELNET
    • Assemblée Nationale
    • Assemblée Nationale
    • French National Assrmbly
    • GUEDJ RENE
    • Moadon
    • MOADON
    • Moadon
    • Moadon
    • MOADON
    • Moadon
    • Moadon
    • Moadon
    • Moadon
    • Moadon
    • Moadon
    • Moadon
    • netaim
    • Yoni Athea from Moadon
  • GERMANY

    • Arbeitskreis “Stolpersteine in Witten” – Working group “Stumbling blocks in Witten”
    • Beate Gairing
    • bluhm
    • Carolin Hohnecker – Tos Ministries
    • Deutsch-Israelische Gesellschaft e.V.
    • Deutsche Islam Akademie
    • Deutsche Islam Akademie e.V.
    • dortmund
    • Dr. Armin Grau, Mdb
    • Dr. Malte Kaufmann Mdb
    • ehemalige Synagoge in Bitburg / Eifel
    • Elvira Löwenstein
    • Emmendinger Kirche
    • Frankfurt Westend Synagoge
    • Freemason Lodge / Freimaurer Loge Johannes zum Wiedererbauten Tempel im Orient Ludwigsburg
    • Friedhelm Chmell – March of Life
    • George Loble, Newcastle – upon Tyne — Synagogue in Bamberg
    • Gesellschaft für bedrohte Völker
    • Haus der Hoffnung Annaberg-B
    • Imrich Donath
    • Jochen Feilcke
    • Jochen Feilcke
    • József Császár
    • Jüdische Gemeinde 60325 Frankfurt
    • Jüdische Gemeinde Dortmund
    • Jüdische Gemeinde Frankfurt
    • Judische Gemeinde Frankfurt am Main
    • jüdische Gemeinde Offenbach am Main
    • Kehatimband, Tos Ministries
    • Kirche Altensalz
    • Maranata-schabbat-hausgemeinde
    • Maranata-schabbat-hausgemeinde
    • March of Life
    • March of Life
    • March of Life
    • Maria Klause, Tos Church Tuebingen
    • Marsch Des Lebes E.v.
    • Martina Gaulinger
    • MDL Organisation
    • Meerbusch
    • Micros Dynamis Audio Ministry – Alexander Wladimirowitsch Schmidt
    • Monika Winkelmann
    • Neue Synagoge Berlin
    • Norbert Dähn, BODYundART, D58452 Witten
    • Oliver Bradley – Ghettospuren.de Ejassociation.eu Eipa.eu.com
    • Philip Krämer/ Member of The German Parliament
    • Sandra Scheeres, Senatorin Für Bildung, Jugend Und Familie Berlin
    • Stefan Gelbhaar
    • Synagoge am Anlagenring
    • Synagoge Frankfurt
    • Synagoge Friedberger Anlage Frankfurt
    • Synagoge Westend
    • Synagoge Westend
    • Thorsten Baumann
    • Tos Gemeinde Leipzig
    • Tos Gemeinde Tübingen
    • Tos Ministries
    • TOS Vorpommern
    • Ueckermünder Arche
    • Westend Synagoge
    • Westend Synagogue Frankfurt
    • Westendsynagoge
  • GLOBAL

    • International March of the Living
  • GREECE

    • 1st Model Senior High School of Athens – Gennadeio
    • 1st Pilot Lyceum of Athens – Gennadeio
    • 1ο Γυμνάσιο Κορίνθου
    • 3ο Λύκειο Καλλιθέας, Αθήνα
    • 4th HIGH SCHOOL in PALEO FALIRO, ATHENS
    • Central Board Of Jewish Communities In Greece
    • David
    • DAVID SALTIEL, PRESIDENT CENTRAL BOARD of JEWISH COMMUNITIES IN GREECE
    • Elementary School of the Jewish Community of Thessaloniki
    • EMOTL
    • Jewish Community of Athens
    • JEWISH COMMUNITY OF VOLOS
    • jewish community of volos
    • Jewish Community of Volos
    • Konstantinos Zervas, Mayor of Thessaloniki
    • Lauder Athens Jewish Community School
    • Monastiriotes Synagogue – Thessaloniki, Greece
    • Moses Negrin
    • Rotaract Club of Athinai North
    • SOLOMON MARCEL
    • SOLOMON MARCEL
    • Victor Eliezer Secretary General Central Board of Jewish Communities In Greece
    • Ευαγγελία Φακή
    • Ευαγγελία Φακή
    • הקהילה היהודית באתונה
  • HUNGARY

    • Az Élet Menete
    • Bet Salom Synagogue, Budapest, Hungary
    • BZSH – Budapest Jewish Community
    • Csanády László
    • EU Commissioner Olivér Várhelyi
    • Frankel Leo Street Synagogue
    • Gabor Gordon
    • Gordon Gabor
    • JCC Budapest – Bálint Ház
    • Kecskemét, Zsinagóga
    • Kiskunhalas, Zsinagóga
    • Kovács László
    • Lauder Javne School
    • MAZSIHISZ – Federation of Jewish Communities in Hungary
    • MOTL Hungary
    • SABBATHSONG KLEZMER BAND
    • Stern Smul David
    • Szentgyörgyi Ákos Zoltán
    • Szolnok, Zsinagóga
    • Tamas Vero
    • Yacov Hadas-handelsman, Israeli Ambassador to Hungary
    • Zsinagóga Nagykőrös
  • INDIA

    • Hinduism
  • INDONESIA

    • Mahanaim (BAHTERA)
  • ISRAEL

    • Alice
    • AMHSI-JNF (Alexander Muss High School in Israel)
    • Babyn Yar Holocaust Memorial Center
    • Beit Issie Shapiro
    • Beth Haknesset “hakipah” – Beer Sheba
    • City of Afula Great Synagogue
    • Debby&Ron
    • Diaspora Yeshiva
    • Gvurat Mordechai – Givaatyime
    • IDF WIDOWS AND ORPHANS ORGANIZATION
    • Ironi Hei High School
    • Israel Experience
    • Israel Forever Foundation
    • Jerusalem Media Group
    • Kehillat Hakerem Masorati Synagogue. Karmiel
    • Kippah Synagogue, Beer Sheba,
    • KKL-JNF (Keren Kayemet L’Israel)
    • Lay of the Land
    • Moran
    • Municipality of Jerusalem
    • Ofir Eliav
    • OneFamily Fund
    • Partnership2Gether Western Galilee
    • Peres Center for Peace and Innovation
    • Rivana
    • Sana Britavsky, Deputy CEO of The Genesis Prize Foundation
    • Shabbat Unplugged
    • Shmuel Rosenman
    • Shvut Ariel
    • South Netanya Ashkenazi Congregation
    • South Netanya Ashkenazi Congregation
    • Synagogue in Beth Juliana
    • The Jerusalem Great Synagogue
    • The Jewish Agency for Israel
    • Yad Vashem Emet
    • אהבה ואחווה
    • אולפנת צביה הרצליה
    • אור יעקב
    • אפרת דובדבני, מנכ”לית מרכז פרס לשלום ולחדשנות
    • בחרת ישראל
    • ביהכנ”ס הפועהמ”ז פרדס-חנה
    • ביחד ערבים זה לזה
    • בית דורשי
    • בית הכנסת ‘נחמת רחל’ קדומים.
    • בית הכנסת במושב כפר אחים
    • בית הכנסת דרכי נועם שמורת מליבו נס ציונה
    • בית הכנסת המרכזי קרית שמואל חיפה
    • בית הכנסת המרכזי ראשון לציון
    • בית הכנסת הספרדי המרכזי אלעד עילית
    • בית הכנסת רמתיים, ירושלים
    • בית הכנסת שבת אחים
    • בית הכנסת שדה משה
    • בית יתיר
    • בית כנסת אדרת אליהו גילה
    • בית כנסת יחיאל
    • בית כנסת מוסר אביך
    • בית כנסת ספרא רמת בית הכרם ירושלים
    • בית כנסת ספרדי מרכזי הוד השרון
    • בית כנסת שבטי ישראל אדורה
    • בית כנסת שבטי ישראל אדורה
    • בית ספר אביב
    • בית ספר אביב – רמת אביב החדשה
    • גבריאלה יודלביץ
    • דולב שרה
    • דני פסלר רשת החינוך עתיד
    • דניאל בית של ייעוץ ופא
    • היכל יהודה
    • המחלקה לתרבות יהודית זכרון יעקב
    • זוהר דביר
    • חזון נריה
    • חיים צסלר
    • חן ציון ישראל אגודת בית אליהו נתניה
    • יהודה קסלסי – ויזרע יצחק
    • יוליה פאינשטיין
    • יעל שבתאי
    • מועדון אנחנו פה לשורדי שואה
    • מועדון אנחנו פה לשורדי שואה
    • מירה קופולוביץ
    • מניין תפילה רחוב בשעורה א מרכז שפירא
    • מרדכי אוסטרמן
    • מרכז תרבות דתי לנוער,חיפה
    • עדנה מוסל
    • צוערים צעירים דיפלומטיה ודוברות
    • קבוצת דבי תקשורת
    • קהילת הילה
    • קיבוץ עין השלושה
    • רויטל רייז
    • שערי שלום ליעקב
    • שרה
    • תום רוקמן אריאלי
    • תיכון תמר אריאל
  • ITALY

    • Chiesa Evangelica Luterana in Italia
    • Comunità Ebraica Di Livorno
    • Terra del Fuoco
    • Treno della Memoria
  • JAPAN

    • Akemi.oo
    • Atsumi Takada
    • Awase Baptist Church
    • Aya Baptist Church
    • Bethel Calvary fellowship Christ Church
    • Blessing Zion 2020
    • Bridges for Peace Japan
    • Bridges For Peace, Japan
    • Bunkyo Gospel Centre
    • Calvary Chapel Kamakura
    • Calvary Chapel Kamakura
    • Calvary Chapel Logos Tokyo
    • Christian Chapel
    • Christian fellowship church
    • Christian Life Chai Night
    • Christian Life Chai Night
    • Covenant Victory Ministries
    • Eternal Love Israel
    • Glory of Christ Church キリストの栄光教会
    • Gospel House Eshua
    • Gospel Talant Kikaku
    • Grace Calvary Fellowship Tsukushino Christ Church
    • Guest House Gitit
    • Hakobunebin
    • Hayasaka Ryouishirou
    • Heart for Israel
    • Heart for Israel
    • Heaven’s Joy Ministry 高井悦夫・高井理子
    • Hh Roko Mm Tsui
    • Hidechika Nakayama
    • Higashitotsuka Christ Church
    • Hikari Gospel Church
    • His Presence Church
    • Hisae Nakazawa
    • Holocaust Education Center, Japan
    • Holocaust Education Center, Japan
    • Holy Land Tourist Center
    • Ichiro
    • Iglesia Gloriosa De Cristo En Saitama
    • Ikuko Sugano
    • isamvi
    • Izumi Hope Chapel
    • Japanese Evangelical Lutheran Church
    • Junko Miyamoto
    • Junko Miyamoto
    • Junko Miyamoto
    • Junko Miyamoto
    • Kakogawa Baptist Church
    • Kanazawa Grace Chapel
    • Kanbe kazuhiro Setsuko Kazuyuki
    • Katsushika Chuo Church
    • Kazu Kino
    • Kazuya & Mayumi Hosomi
    • Kiyomasa Akashi
    • Kobe Blessing Church
    • Koriyama Grace Garden Chapel /Akito
    • Koto
    • KUMIKO NYUJI-B.F.P.Japan-
    • kushiro harvest charch SACHIKO ABE
    • Kushiro Harvest Church
    • Makiko Suzuki
    • Makiko Miyata
    • Masa Amma/ Koiwa Gloria Christ Church
    • Masao Himei Akasaka Church in Tokyo
    • Masatoshi S
    • Mayako
    • Megumi Fukuyama
    • Megumina Chapel
    • Midorigaoka Shion Church
    • Minako
    • miyazaki harvest church
    • Miyazaki Harvest Church
    • Moriyama Christ Gospel Church
    • Mount Olive Ministries
    • Mustardseed Ecclesia Mizukino Chapel
    • NAOKONakajima
    • Natsuko Furuyama
    • New fandatiom
    • Newtown Calvary Fellowship
    • Night De Light
    • Okayama Christian Fellowship
    • Revival chapel
    • Sachiko Abe
    • sanda grace chapel
    • Sapporo Fukuinkan Church
    • Sapporo Fukuinkan Church
    • Shinnosuke Sudo/Koriyama Grace Garden Chapel
    • Shinobugaoka Christ Church
    • Shion Otani
    • Shonan Christian Church
    • Tanaka Koryo
    • The Glorious Church of Christ in Saitama
    • Tokyo Open Chai Night
    • Tokyo Open Chai Night, Japan
    • Tokyo Worshippers Ministry
    • Toshitaka Yanagida
    • Toyama Grace Chapel
    • Tsushima Shalom Christ Church
    • Tushima Shalom Christ Church
    • Wesleyan Holiness Yodobashi Church
    • Wesleyan Holiness Yodobashi Church
    • Yamato Christ Church
    • Yodobashi Church
    • Yokohama Zion Church
    • Yokohama Zion Curch
    • Yuki & Olaf Karthaus
    • Yuki Tamura
    • Yukiko Watanabe
    • Yuko Takayama
    • さんだグレイスチャペル
    • ヒロセマサタカ
    • ヒロミ スギサワ
    • ヘブンズチャーチ・オープンヘブンハウスオブプレイヤー
    • 三浦徳夫
    • 丸藤修一
    • 坂上満里子
    • 山本つぐみ
    • 広瀬朋美
    • 比嘉つや子
    • 泡瀬バプテスト教会
    • 石田久美子
    • 福生ベテル教会
    • 綾バプテスト教会
    • 菊地京太
    • 葡萄🍇
    • 長沢 克己
  • JERSEY

    • Jersey Jewish Congregation
  • LITHUANIA

    • Alytaus Jotvingių Gimnazija
    • Alytaus Jotvingių Gimnazija
    • Elektrėnų ,,versmės” Gimnazija
    • Gabriel
    • Gediminas Vilniaus “Ryto” progimnazija
    • Iveta Vilkaitė
    • Jonavos Šv. Jokūbo Parapija
    • Kėdainių Socialinės Globos Namai
    • Kuršėnų Pavenčių Mokykla-daugiafunkcis Centras
    • Lavoriškių gimnazija
    • Marijampolės Sav. Sasnavos Pagrindinė Mokykla
    • Mažeikių Gabijos Gimnazija
    • Mažeikiu Gabijos Gimnazija
    • Mažeikių Gabijos Gimnazija
    • Mažeikių Gabijos Gimnazija
    • Mažeikių Gabijos Gimnazija
    • Neida Grigutyte 2f
    • Pakruojo Sinagoga
    • Patricija Voisnevičiūtė , Vilniaus ,,Ryto ” progimnazija
    • Prabudimo Orkestras
    • RITA LUKOŠEVIČIENĖ
    • Skaistė Gabijos Gimnazija
    • Tarptautinė Komisija Nacių Ir Sovietinio Okupacinių Režimų Nusikaltimams Lietuvoje Įvertinti
    • Viiniaus Choralinė Sinagoga
  • MACEDONIA

    • Holocaust Fund of The Jews from Macedonia
  • MEXICO

    • Angel Cotoc
    • Bat Sion
    • Bet El
    • Bet El
    • Beth El
    • Centro De Estudios Multi
    • CIM ORT
    • CIM-ORT
    • CIMORT
    • Colegio Hebreo Tarbut
    • Colegio Israelita de México ORT
    • Comunidad Hebrea Masortit
    • Comunidad Monte Sinaí
    • Comunidad Sefaradi
    • Embajada de México en Dinamarca
    • Escuela y Shul Yavne
    • Fanny Goldman Colegio Hebreo Sefaradí
    • Federación Mexicana de Jóvenes Judios
    • Grupo de Estudios “MIERCOLES”
    • Icej Mexico
    • Keren Hayesod
    • Kínder Sefaradí
    • La Marcha Continúa A.C.
    • MajolMX
    • Marcha de la vida
    • Marcha De La Vida México
    • Mario SChimelmitz IDi
    • Mitzad Hajaim A.C.
    • Monte sinai
    • Monte Sinaí mexico
    • Ramat shalom
    • Sergio Lifshitz Colegio Hebreo Tarbut Mexico
    • Shul Yavne
    • Sociedad de Beneficencia Alianza Monte Sinai
    • sofia penhos MONTE SINAI
    • Synagoga Adat Israel Rabino Moisés Ksiman
    • Tucac .unión de pastores
    • Yavne
    • Yavne Mexico
    • Yeshiva keter Torah
  • MOLDOVA

    • Rabbinatul Comunității Evreiești din Republica Moldova
  • MOROCCO

    • Seven
  • NETHERLANDS

    • Baptistengemeente Beth-El
    • Christians for Israel
    • Nederlands Israëlitische Gemeente Utrecht
  • NEW ZEALAND

    • B’nai B’rith New Zealand
    • Bridges for Peace New Zealand Inc.
    • Bridges for Peace New Zealand Inc.
    • Bridges for Peace New Zealand, Inc.
    • Deb Hart, Chair, Holocaust Centre of New Zealand
    • Holocaust and Antisemitism Foundation
    • Holocaust Centre of New Zealand
    • Kristopher Clancy, Education Director, Holocaust Centre of New Zealand
    • The Australasian Union of Jewish Students
    • The Salavation Army – Manukau Central Corps
    • The Salvation Army, Kilbirnie Corps
    • Tom Rockman Arielly
  • PANAMA

    • Academia Hebrea De Panamá
    • Bethel Panama
    • Bnei Brith
    • CAD – Comisión Antidifamatoria – Bnai Brith Panama
    • Centro Comunitario Beth El
    • Colegio Isaac Rabin
    • Congregación Kol Shearith Israel
    • Ez
    • FIDF Panamá
    • Instituto Alberto Einstein
    • Magen David Academy
    • Sinagoga
    • Tnuat Noar Macabi B’Panama
  • PARAGUAY

    • Embajada Cristiana del Paraguay
    • Los Transformadores Paraguay
  • PERU

    • Iglesia De Transformación La Victoria
    • Marcha de La Vida Latinoamérica
    • Marcha de La Vida Perú
  • POLAND

    • Chabad Tent at Warsaw Ghetto (former area)
    • Czestochowa – Nowa Synagoga
    • Hila Marcinkowska
    • JCC Krakow
    • JCC Krakow
    • Jewish Community of Gdansk
    • Linking Foundation
    • Marzena
    • Museum of Tykocin (Branch of the Podlaskie Museum)
    • Nozyk Synagogue
    • Nozyk Synagogue
    • Remembrance Foundation Poland
    • Synagoga Rutika , Dzierżoniów
    • White Stock Synagogue
    • WroclawNew Synagogue na Wygonie
  • PORTUGAL

    • JEWISH COMMUNITY of LISBON
    • Luisa Almendra – ALPI
    • Madalena Barata
  • ROMANIA

    • Ambassador of Israel to Romania
    • Center for Monitoring And Combating Antisemitism In Romania
    • Complexul Educational Laude Reut
    • Complexul Educational Laude-Reut
    • Complexul Educationsl Laude-Reut
    • Elena Stoenică/ Laude-Reut Educational Complex
    • Laude-reut
    • Laude-reut
    • Laude-Reut Educational Complex
    • Laude-Reut Educational Complex, Bucharest
    • Rosner Mariana
    • Rotem Complexul Educational Laude-reut
    • Tamar Shraieter
    • Viviana Vîlcea / LAUDE REUT
  • RUSSIAN FEDERATION

    • Mishpahteinu
    • משפחתנו
  • SERBIA

    • Illés Hajnalka
    • Illés Hajnalka
    • Szabadkai Zsinagóga Alapítvány
    • Szabadkai Zsinagóga Alapítvány
  • SOUTH AFRICA

    • Johannesburg Holocaust and Genocide Centre
    • King David High School Linksfield
    • SILANU
    • Trevor Dladla
    • Trevor Dladla
  • SPAIN

    • Baptist church Betel Madrid
    • Bet Yaacov
    • Beth yaacov
    • Carmen Orti Mateu
    • Centro Sefarad
    • CJM
    • CJM
    • CJM
    • Colegio Hatikva
    • colegio hatikva
    • Colegio Joyfe
    • Colegio Santa María del Pilar
    • Comunidad Cristiana Japonesa de Madrid
    • Comunidad Israelita de Barcelona
    • Comunidad Israelita De Barcelona
    • Comunidad Israelita de Valencia
    • Comunidad Judia de Madrid
    • Comunidad Judía de Madrid
    • Conseller Educació De Catalunya
    • Departamento de Historia de la Universidad de Extremadura
    • Fundación Violeta Friedman
    • Fundación Violeta Friedmsn
    • Guesher y Centro Documentación del Bnai Brith-Comisión ADL
    • Hatikva
    • Ibn Gabirol
    • IES ELS PORTS
    • IES Els Ports
    • Kehilá Beit Emunáh Asturias
    • Levy Isaac (stop Hate CIB)
    • Raices. Revista judía de cultura
    • Ramban moraleja madrid
    • Sinagoga
    • Tzedek
    • Yosef Jayim Baca/Bet Yaakov/Maguen David
  • SWEDEN

    • Adas Jisrael, Stockholm
    • Great Synagogue of Stockholm
    • Helena Hemgren
    • Jewish Community of Stockholm
    • Malmö Synagogue
    • Stockholms Judiska Församling
    • The Great Synagogue
    • The Great Synagogue of Stockholm
    • The Great Synagogue of Stockholm
  • SWITZERLAND

    • Beit Moriyah
    • Berner Münster
    • MARSCH DES LEBENS FÜR ISRAEL, SCHWEIZ
    • Marsch Des Lebens Schweiz
    • Marsch Des Lebens Schweiz
    • Volvieron Del Sur
  • USA CALIFORNIA

    • Abraham Joshua Heschel Day School
    • Adat Ari El
    • AJU (American Jewish University)
    • Beth David
    • Beth Jacob Congregation
    • Beth Ohr
    • BJE LA (Builders of Jewish Education)
    • David Labkovski Project
    • deToledo High School
    • Hadassah Southern California – San Diego
    • Holocaust Museum LA
    • IAC (Israeli American Council)
    • Keshet Chaim
    • Korbelarova Marie
    • Los Angeles Jewish Home
    • Los Angeles Jewish Home for the Aging
    • Milken Community High School
    • Milstein Family Foundation
    • Pat’s Restaurant
    • Pico Union Project
    • Pjtc
    • Shomrei Torah Synagogue
    • Shomrei Torah Synagogue
    • Shomrei Torah Synagogue
    • Sinai Temple
    • Stephen Wise Temple & Schools
    • Temple Aliyah
    • Temple Beth Israel
    • Temple Etz Chaim
    • temple etz chaim
    • USC Shoah Foundation
    • Valley Beth Shalom (VBS)
  • USA COLORADO

    • Presbyterian Church of the Eternal Hills
  • USA CONNECTICUT

    • Hoffman/Summerwood Senior Living
    • The United Jewish center
    • United Jewish Center
    • Voices of Hope
    • Young Israel of West Hartford
  • USA DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

    • Adas Israel Congregation, Washington DC
    • BBYO, Inc.
    • Children of Wyrd – WE NEVER WILL FORGET YOU.
    • Endowment for Middle East Peace
    • Interfaith Families Project of Greater Washington, DC
    • Morgan, BBYO
    • National Coalition Supporting Eurasian Jewry
    • Rabbi Meir Tannenbaum/ BBYO
    • Scholars for Peace in the Middle East
  • USA FLORIDA

    • Aventura Turnberry Jewish Center
    • Beit David Highland Lakes Shul
    • Beth El of Boca Raton
    • Beth Emet Early Childhood Center
    • Beth Emet School
    • Beth Torah of Tamarac
    • Beth Torah Benny Rocks Campus
    • Bnei Akiva of Florida
    • Broward County March of the Living
    • Chabad Aventura
    • Chabad of Fort Lauderdale
    • Chabad Of Weston
    • Congregation Kol Tikvah Parkland Florida
    • Congregation Shaarei Kodesh
    • Congregation Shaarei Kodesh – Boca Raton, Florida
    • Grace Mayo
    • Jewish Cooperative School
    • Leo Martin March of the Living, Miami, FLA
    • Matim Chayim Messianic Fellowship
    • Michelle Hernandez
    • OpenDor Media
    • Palm beach synagogue
    • Ramat Shalom Synagogue
    • Remnant Underground
    • Sha’arei Bina Torah Academy for Girls
    • Shaarei kodesh
    • TAO – Temple Adath Or
    • TAO-Temple Adath Or
    • Temple Bat Yam
    • Temple Bat Yam of East Fort Lauderdale
    • Temple Bat Yam of East Fort Lauderdale
    • Temple Beth am
    • Temple Beth El – Boca Raton, Florida
    • Temple Dor Dorim
    • Temple Emanu-El, Miami Beach
    • Temple Judea
    • Temple Judea, Coral Gables
    • Temple Judea, Coral Gables, FL
    • Temple Sinai of Hollywood
    • TEMPLE SINAI OF HOLLYWOOD
    • Temple Sinai, Hollywood
    • The New Mount Olive Baptist Church
    • The Pride Center at Equality Park
    • USIAHT (U.S. Institute Against Human Trafficking)
    • WIZO Florida
    • Young Israel of Bal Harbour
    • Young Israel of Hollywood-Ft. Lauderdale
  • USA GEORGIA

    • Congregation Beth Shalom
    • Congregation Shearith Israel
    • Temple Beth Tefilloh
  • USA IDAHO

    • Wood River Valley Jewish Community
  • USA ILLINOIS

    • Beth Hillel Bnai Emunah
    • Bnai Jehoshua Beth Elohim
    • Consul General of Israel to the Midwest (Chicago)
    • Moses Montefiore Congregation
    • North Suburban Synagogue Beth El
  • USA INDIANA

    • Candles Holocaust Museum And Education Center
  • USA KANSAS

    • Combat Anti-Semitism
    • Zoe Sher
  • USA MARYLAND

    • All Saints Lutheran Church
    • Baltimore Zionist District
    • Chabad Shul of Potomac
    • Congregation B’nai Tzedek
    • Congregation Har Shalom
    • Har Tzeon-Agudath Achim
    • Temple Beth Ami
    • Temple Beth Shalom
  • USA MASSACHUSETTS

    • Congregation Chesed V ‘Emes
    • Susan Holaday
    • Temple Emanuel Newton MA
    • Temple Emanuel of Newton
    • Temple Israel/ Sharon, MA
    • Temple Shalom Emeth
  • USA MICHIGAN

    • Beth Israel Congregation
    • Congregation Shaarey Zedek, East Lansing
  • USA MINNESOTA

    • Adath Jeshurun Congregation
    • Beth El Synagogue
    • Laura Lee Solberg
  • USA MISSISSIPPI

    • Rabbi Yossef A.dinim
  • USA MISSOURI

    • Second Baptist Church, Liberty, Missouri
  • USA NEW HAMPSHIRE

    • Bethlehem Hebrew Congregation
    • Bow Mills United Methodist Church
    • Congregation Ahavas Achim
    • Kehilat Har Lavan
    • New Boston Community Chruch
    • Temple Adath Yeshurun
  • USA NEW JERSEY

    • Barbara
    • Chabad at Short Hills
    • Chabad at Short Hills
    • Chabad at Short Hills
    • Chabad at Short Hills
    • Congregation Beth El, Voorhees NJ
    • Congregation Brothers of Israel
    • Gale גולדה S Bindelglass Temple Beth Rishon, Wyckoff, New Jersey
    • Institute of Holocaust And Genocide Studies at Raritan Valley Community College
    • Jewish Family Services of Middlesex County
    • Maimonides Institute for Medicine, Ethics and the Holocaust (MIMEH)
    • Maimonides Institute for Medicine, Ethics and the Holocaust (MIMEH)
    • Miller Center for Community Protection and Resilience, Rutgers University
    • Morristown Jewish Center Beit Yisrael
    • Mt Freedom Jewish Center
    • Shomrei Torah
    • Shomrei TorahWCC
    • Temple B’nai Shalom
    • Temple Beth Ahm Yisrael
    • Temple Beth Sholom
    • The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints
    • Young Israel of East Brunswick
    • Young Israel of East Brunswick
  • USA NEW YORK

    • Agudath Israel Of Kew Gardens Hills
    • AJC (American Jewish Committee)
    • American Zionist Movement
    • Anne Frank Center For Mutual Respect
    • AZM Antisemitism, Anti-Zionism and Holocaust Denial Project, USA New York
    • Barbara Korson
    • Center for Holocaust Awareness and Information of the Jewish Federation of Greater Rochester
    • Central Synagogue, New York City
    • City of Glen Cove
    • Congregation Anshe Sholom
    • Congregation B’nai Yisrael
    • Congregation Ohav Sholom
    • Conservative Synagogue of Fifth Avenue
    • Emunah of America
    • Helene Kolotkin
    • Hillel at Hobart and William Smith Colleges
    • Hillel at the University of Rochester
    • Holocaust Memorial And Tolerance Center Glen Cove NY
    • Holocaust Memorial and Tolerance Center HMTC
    • ISGAP (Institute for the Study of Global Antisemitism and Policy)
    • Jewish Community Center of Binghamton, NY
    • Jewish Federation of Greater Rochester (CHAI)
    • JNF (Jewish National Fund) USA
    • Masa Israel Journey
    • Midway Jewish Center
    • Museum of Jewish Heritage
    • Oceanside Jewish Center
    • Or Zarua
    • Park Avenue Synagogue
    • Park East Synagogue
    • Rebecca Theodore
    • Reconstructionist Synagogue Of The North Shore
    • Riverdale Jewish Center
    • Silverberg Lori
    • Temple Beth el
    • Temple Concord
    • Temple Isaiah of Great Neck
    • Temple Israel Vestal New York
    • Temple Tikvah
    • The Conference on Jewish Material Claims Against Germany (Claims Conference)
    • Town of Brighton, Monroe County, New York
    • Town of Huntington
    • Woodbury Jewish Center
    • Young Israel – Forest Hills
    • גלעד ארדן, שגריר ישראל באו״ם
  • USA NORTH CAROLINA

    • Beth Israel Synagogue, Fayetteville, North Carolina
    • Christ United Methodist Church, Greensboro
    • College Place United Methodist Church
    • Congregation Emanuel, Statesville, North Carolina
    • First Baptist Church, Greensboro, NC
    • First Lutheran Church-ELCA. Greensboro, NC
    • First Presbyterian Church Greensboro NC
    • New Garden Friends Meeting
    • Temple Emanuel
    • Temple Emanuel
    • Temple Emanuel
    • Temple Emanuel Greensboro, North Carolina
    • Temple Emanuel Greensboro
    • Temple of Israel
    • Temple of The High Country
    • The Rev. Dale Walker, pastor (retired) Presbyterian Church USA
  • USA OHIO

    • Congregation Ohev Beth Sholom
    • Mayerson Jewish Community Center
  • USA PENNSYLVANIA

    • BuxMont Unitarian Universalist Fellowship
    • Moving Traditions
  • USA RHODE ISLAND

    • Sandra Bornstein Holocaust Education Center
    • Temple Beth El
  • USA SOUTH CAROLINA

    • Congregation Beth Yam
    • Congregation Beth Yam
    • Synagogue Emanu-El – Charleston, SC
  • USA TEXAS

    • Congregation Beth El
    • Congregation Beth El
    • Congregation Beth El – Tyler
    • Congregation Shaare Tefilla
    • Congregation Shaare Tefilla
    • March of the Living Texas
    • Mizuyo Milner
    • Ohr HaTorah
    • Shearith Israel Dallas
    • Temple B’nai Israel
  • USA VERMONT

    • Greensboro United Church of Christ
    • Greensboro United Church of Christ
    • Vermont Holocaust Memorial
  • USA WISCONSIN

    • Congregation Sons of Abraham
  • UKRAINE

    • Beit Habad, Odesa
    • Beit Reuven, Kamenskoe
    • Beit Shtern Shulman Synagogue, Kryviy Rig
    • Big Choral Synagogue, Kropyvnytskyi
    • Brodsky Synagogue,Kyiv
    • Choral Synagogue “Beit Menahem,” Harkiv
    • Choral Synagogue, Drogobychi
    • Galitska Synagogue, Kyiv
    • Great Choral Synagogue, Kyiv
    • Habad Kherson Synagogue
    • Heihal-Haaron Synagogue, Uzhgorod
    • Main Synagogue of Bukovina
    • Main Synagogue of Vinnytsia
    • Orthodox Synagogue, Kyiv
    • Synagogue “Tempel” in Ivana-Frankovsk
    • Synagogue in Beregovo
    • Synagogue in Korosten
    • Synagogue in Mukachevo
    • Synagogue in Sumy
    • Synagogue in Vinnytsia
    • Synagogue of “Gyimat Rose,” Zaporizhzhya
    • Synagogue of Mykolaiv
    • Synagogue of Rovno
    • Synagogue of Zhytomir
    • The Synagogue of Artisans, Khmelnytskyi
    • Tzori Gold Synagogue, Lviv
    • Zolotava Roza Synagogue, Dnipro
  • UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

    • President of the Jewish Community in the UAE
  • UNITED KINGDOM

    • Bethel prophetic center
    • Community Security Trust (CST)
    • Conservative Friends of Israel
    • Coventry Cathedral
    • Embassy of Israel in the United Kingdom
    • Enfield community church
    • Etz Chaim synagogue Leeds
    • Eye on Antisemitism
    • FZY
    • FZY
    • Habonim Dror
    • Hampstead Garden Suburb Synagogue
    • HOPE not hate Charitable Trust
    • Israel Bonds Uk
    • Jewish Blind & Disabled
    • Jewish Blind Disabled
    • JGSGB
    • Labour Friends of Israel
    • London School of Jewish Studies
    • March of Life UK
    • March of the Living UK
    • Masorti Judaism
    • RSY-Netzer
    • RSY-Netzer
    • St Phillips Centre
    • UJIA
    • Union of Jewish Students (UJS)
    • Union of Jewish Students (UJS)
    • Union of Jewish Students (UJS)
    • Voice of Salam
    • Yad Vashem UK Foundation
  • URUGUAY

    • Alexander Rissotto-Embajador de Proyecto Shoá: Memoria y Legado del Holocausto
    • Centro Social Israelita de Concepción del Uruguay
    • Nueva Congregación Israelita de Montevideo
    • Proyecto Shoá: Memoria y Legado del Holocausto
  • VENEZUELA

    • Alfonso Ramírez
    • Cesar Esteves Alvarado
    • Federación Sionista De Venezuela
    • Jose